Lela Star

Cup Size: D
Lela Star
92% (54 votes)

About

Busty Latina sex bomb Lela Star aka Danielle Nicole Alonso was born on June 13, 1985, in Cape Coral, Florida, USA and has Cuban roots. Started working as early as 18yo and first performed in a movie for Hustler. Upgraded her breasts from a natural 34C to fake 34D juggs. Also had buttocks surgery to achieve Kardashian-inspired look.

Alias: Lela Starr, Leila Star, Danielle Nicole Alonso
Tattoos: tattoos on her back, hands and belly
Body Art: Both nipples pierced
Ass Type: big and round
Pussy Type: innie
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Language Spoken: Spanish, English
Country: United States
City: Cape Coral, Florida
Age: 37
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Lela Star's New Videos

Comments

Anonymous
6 months ago
0%
«Sofia Lee»
0%
Anonymous
1 year ago
100%
«richeleel ryan»
100%
Anonymous
2 years ago
100%
«latina»
100%